ТТФ - 33

ТТФ - 32

ТТФ - 31

ТТФ - 30

ТТФ - 29

ТТФ - 28

ТТФ - 27

ТТФ - 26

ТТФ - 25

ТТФ - 24

ТТФ - 23

ТТФ - 22

ТТФ - 21

ТТФ - 20

ТТФ - 19

ТТФ - 18

ТТФ - 17

ТТФ - 16

ТТФ - 15

ТТФ - 14

ТТФ - 13

ТТФ - 12

ТТФ - 11

ТТФ - 10

ТТФ - 9

ТТФ - 8

ТТФ - 7

ТТФ - 6

ТТФ - 5

ТТФ - 4

ТТФ - 3

Рейтинг

Статистика

Прочее

ТТФ-7 | Плей-офф

Для получения подробной информации о матче кликните на ссылку.

1/32 финала / 10.10.2010, 15:00

N Соперники Счёт Пар
A1 МоКиТаo
 Монтсеррат
 Китайский Тайбэй
vs. Словакия 4-0 4
A2 Канада vs. Польша 6-3 10
A3 Камерун vs. Руанда 3-0 4
A4 АнБа Юнайтедo
 Ангилья
 Багамские о-ва
vs. Гайана 0-0
(авт. 1-0)
4
A5 Гватемала vs. Нидерландские Антиллы 2-0 5
A6 Доминиканская Респ. vs. Япония 1-0 1
A7 Гвинея-Бисау vs. Вьетнам 1-0 1
A8 Ангола vs. Зимбабве 1-2 5
A9 Латвия vs. Румыния 3-4 9
A10 Тунис vs. Кипрундиo
 Кипр
 Бурунди
2-1 4
A11 США vs. Эстония 3-2 6
A12 Антигуа и Барбуда vs. Боливия 1-1
(к.а.)
4
A13 Мадагаскар vs. Кыргызстан 0-3 3
A14 Литва vs. Новая Каледония 0-3 7
A15 Папуа Новая Гвинея vs. Соломоновы о-ва 2-1 5
A16 Чехия vs. СНГo
 Гваделупа
 Нигер
1-3 6
A17 Уэльс vs. Бутан 1-1
(авт. 1-0)
4
A18 Американское Самоа + Чадo
 Американское Самоа
 Чад
vs. Италия 4-2 9
A19 Вануату vs. Малави 1-0 2
A20 Пакистан vs. Гуам 2-0 4
A21 МиРo
 Реюньон
 Мальдивы
vs. Белиз 5-1 7
A22 Южная Корея vs. Сан-Марино 2-1 5
A23 Сейшельские о-ва vs. Парагвай 2-2
(авт. 1-2)
5
A24 Германия vs. Ирак 2-4 7
A25 Аргентина vs. Тонга 0-1 2
A26 Таиланд vs. Сомали 1-2 5
A27 Паллайзияo
 Палестина
 Малайзия
vs. Бруней 0-0
(к.а.)
0
A28 Иордания vs. Фареры+Намибияo
 Фареры
 Намибия
1-0 1
A29 Виргинские о-ва vs. Афганистан 1-2 4
A30 Гвинея vs. Барбадос 0-3 4
A31 Мексика vs. ТиМo
 Таити
 Мартиника
2-5 8
A32 Сев. Ирландия vs. Пуэрто Рико 3-1 5

1/16 финала / 17.10.2010, 15:00

N Соперники Счёт Пар
B1 МоКиТаo
 Монтсеррат
 Китайский Тайбэй
vs. Канада 3-1 7
B2 Камерун vs. Гайана 0-0
(к.а.)
3
B3 Гватемала vs. Доминиканская Респ. 0-0
(к.а.)
2
B4 Гвинея-Бисау vs. Зимбабве 2-0 4
B5 Румыния vs. Тунис 1-1
(к.а.)
2
B6 США vs. Антигуа и Барбуда 2-1 4
B7 Кыргызстан vs. Новая Каледония 3-3
(авт. 2-1)
7
B8 Папуа Новая Гвинея vs. СНГo
 Гваделупа
 Нигер
1-1
(к.а.)
3
B9 Бутан vs. Американское Самоа + Чадo
 Американское Самоа
 Чад
3-1 5
B10 Вануату vs. Пакистан 3-2 5
B11 МиРo
 Реюньон
 Мальдивы
vs. Южная Корея 3-0 5
B12 Сейшельские о-ва vs. Ирак 1-1
(к.а.)
3
B13 Тонга vs. Сомали 2-0 5
B14 Паллайзияo
 Палестина
 Малайзия
vs. Иордания 0-2 3
B15 Афганистан vs. Барбадос 1-4 6
B16 ТиМo
 Таити
 Мартиника
vs. Сев. Ирландия 5-5
(гр. 1-0)
14

1/8 финала / 24.10.2010, 15:00

N Соперники Счёт Пар
C1 МоКиТаo
 Монтсеррат
 Китайский Тайбэй
vs. Камерун 1-2 5
C2 Гватемала vs. Гвинея-Бисау 2-3 5
C3 Румыния vs. США 5-5
(гр. 1-0)
10
C4 Новая Каледония vs. СНГo
 Гваделупа
 Нигер
0-4 6
C5 Бутан vs. Вануату 1-1
(авт. 0-2)
4
C6 МиРo
 Реюньон
 Мальдивы
vs. Ирак 1-1
(к.а.)
2
C7 Тонга vs. Иордания 1-0 1
C8 Барбадос vs. Сев. Ирландия 4-4
(авт. 1-2)
9

1/4 финала / 31.10.2010, 15:00

N Соперники Счёт Пар
D1 Камерун vs. Гвинея-Бисау 3-4 12
D2 США vs. СНГo
 Гваделупа
 Нигер
1-1
(к.а.)
2
D3 Бутан vs. МиРo
 Реюньон
 Мальдивы
1-2 4
D4 Тонга vs. Барбадос 1-0 2

1/2 финала / 07.11.2010, 22:00

N Соперники Счёт Пар
E1 Гвинея-Бисау vs. СНГo
 Гваделупа
 Нигер
4-2 10
E2 МиРo
 Реюньон
 Мальдивы
vs. Тонга 3-0 4

Финал / Матч за 3-е место / 14.11.2010, 22:00

N Соперники Счёт Пар
F1 МиР vs. Гвинея-Бисау 4-1 7
F2 Тонга vs. СНГo
 Гваделупа
 Нигер
0-3 4